Kansas City Fighting Alliance: KCFA 22

Select any of the posters below to see the fights

Watch On Demand Now

DC 50 Poster

Dynasty Combat Sports 29: DC 50

Watch On Demand Now

KCFA 20

KCFA 20

Watch On Demand Now!

Legion Combat Sports: LCS 23

Watch On Demand Now

MCF 12

DC 50 Poster

Dynasty Combat Sports 29: DC 50

Noe Valle vs. Jake Tamayo
Thien Truong vs. Keilen Fantroy
Kirstina Leonard vs. Lindsay Wilson
Nolan Demers vs. Mike Murphy
Kevin Corbett vs. Blayne Richards
Nate Gossens vs. Sean Wilson
Matt Williams vs. Kevin Benson
Charlie Bottom vs. Seth Bass
Mike Seymour vs. Ryan Braun
Bobbi-jo Dalziel vs. Jozette Cotton
Reymond Grey vs. Brian Monaghan
Scott Hough vs. Matt Delanoit
Boimah Karmo vs. Alonzo Martinez

Dynasty Combat Sports 28: Kearney Cage War

Randy Rathbun vs. James Jenkins
Skyler Kottwitz vs. Blayne Richards
Kody Oltman vs. Josh Koros
Kylee Martin vs. Vanessa Flores
Luis Sifuentes vs. Jared Tallent
Keegan Knott vs. Keilen Fantroy
Lucas Schneider vs. Alex Weaver
Benjamin Roberts vs. Haris Talundzic
Jocelyn Li Doan vs. Kirstina Leonard
Taylor Mckeeman vs. Kenny Navas
Rex Littell vs. Kaleb Neugin
Martin Sellers Iii vs. Brandon Neujahr-gomez
Nate Morrow vs. Travis Jensen
Carlos Woolard vs. Keegan Blanco
Ryan Macdonald vs. Chad Obermiller

Dynasty Combat Sports 27: Nebraska City Showdown

Randy Rathbun vs. James Jenkins
Skyler Kottwitz vs. Blayne Richards
Kody Oltman vs. Josh Koros
Kylee Martin vs. Vanessa Flores
Luis Sifuentes vs. Jared Tallent
Keegan Knott vs. Keilen Fantroy
Lucas Schneider vs. Alex Weaver
Benjamin Roberts vs. Haris Talundzic
Jocelyn Li Doan vs. Kirstina Leonard
Taylor Mckeeman vs. Kenny Navas
Rex Littell vs. Kaleb Neugin
Martin Sellers Iii vs. Brandon Neujahr-gomez
Nate Morrow vs. Travis Jensen
Carlos Woolard vs. Keegan Blanco
Ryan Macdonald vs. Chad Obermiller

Dynasty Combat Sports 26: Battle Tested

JOHN DEVALL VS. KEVIN GRAY
PAUL HUNHOFF VS. BOIMAH KARMO
JETT JONES VS. SCOTT HOUGH
MONICA MEDINA VS. SUMMER ARTHERTON
JORDAN HERNANDEZ VS. TERRENCE ALMOND
KEYES NELSON VS. WAYNE SULLIVAN
MASON TEETERS VS. EMEKA IFEKANDU
LEVI MELCHER VS. JAY COLLINS
STEVEN BASS VS. JOSH GARDNER
DANNY ALVARADO VS. NATE SMITH
JARRETT NELSON VS. KEILEN FANTROY
JONATHAN SOLORZANO VS. CARLOS WOOLARD

Dynasty Combat Sports 25: Spring Brawl 4

Patiencce Padfield vs. Rebecca Daigle
Zack Bokelman vs. Daniel Oglesby
Erik Rostvet vs. Russel Batista
Kevin Corbett vs. Haris Talundzic
Reynold Reed vs. Jordan Brooks
Nate Morrow vs. Jake Kocanda
Tanner Leichleiter vs. Chris James
Keyes Nelson vs. Ethan Hopp
James Reed vs. Anthony Lott
Wesley Powers vs. Brian Monaghan
Bill Kamery vs. Darrick Minner
Cliff Wright Jr. vs. Roberto Rojas Jr.

Dynasty Combat Sports 24: St Pattys Day Smackdown

Daniel Brown vs. Timothy Wylie
Tanner tewes vs Jack Frericks
Jonathan Solorzano vs. Austin Manchanthasouk
Dakota Butrick vs. Chris Gard
Jon Kubicka vs. Jared Tallent
Erik Rostvet vs. Travis Jensen
Erick Murray vs. Brandon Neujahr-gomez
Nate Morrow vs. Alex Weaver
Jesus Espinoza vs. Matt Schartz
Nate Gossens vs. Anthony Cox
Tate Wright vs. Boimah Karmo

Dynasty Combat Sports:New Years Knockouts

Adolfo Loarca v. Ricky Avila
Eric Ellington v. Emeka Ifekandu
Branden Chevrefils v. Zach Hughes
Mason Teeters v. Nolan DeMers
Robiel Tesfaldet v. Delfino Benitez
Curtis Johnson v. Mike Seymour
Matt Murphy v. Kevin Benson
Dwight Joseph v. Terrance Almond

Dynasty Combat Sports: Seasons Beatings

Brandon Ball vs Darrick Minner
Corey Roberts vs Charlie DuBray
Marc TongVan vs Cody Land
Raymond Gray vs Dakota Cochrane
Kenny Taylor Schmitz vs Tate Wright
Michael Messer vs Tower Robinson
Carlos Trinidad vs Justin Weaver
Gabriel Fraher vs Ethan Hopp
Erick Murray Jr. vs Anthony Robert Nelson
Rex Littell vs Jarrett Nelson
Chris Mohr vs Jesus Espinoza
Reynold Reed vs Nate Guillot
Steven Bass vs Tanner Tewes
Michael Murphy vs Riley White

Dynasty Combat Sports: The Reckoning

Travis Jensen vs. Jared Tallent
Brandon Neujahr-Gomez vs. James Kanott
Alex Weaver vs. Jonathon Solorzano
Justin Thompson vs. Brandon Morgan
Emeka Ifekandu vs. Jack Girard
Emilia McKinney vs. Mercedes Timmerman
Nolan DeMers vs. Nate Morrow
Anthony Cox vs. Nick Sutton
Matt Schartz vs. Keyes Nelson
Jesus Sandovol vs. Vernon Harrison
Rob Mitchell vs. Richard White

Dynasty Combat Sports: Columbus Fight Night

Damon Wilson vs. Austin Hickey
Reynold Reed vs. Jon Kubicka
Ryan Wheeler vs. Dillon Perry
Anthony Nelson vs. Jason Batter
Nate Larson vs. Nate Morrow
Conner Jorgensen vs. Abel Bubuli
Tony Olvera vs. Jarrett Nelson
Gabriel Fraher vs. Caleb Gardener
Robiel Tesfaldet vs. Quintin Vogt
Terrence Almond vs. James Reed
Dylan Vandegarde vs. James Kanott
Corey Roberts vs. Tony Ortega

Dynasty Combat Sports 19: A Salute to Labor

Chandler Moen vs. Lucas Scneider
Terrence Almond vs. Adolfo Loarca
Conner Jorgensen vs. Carlos Woolard
Gabriel Fraher vs. Jace Fabian
Dan Shimkus vs. Rodney Petersen Jr
Reynold Reed vs. Tony Olvera
Jake Kocanda vs. Ron Horne
Robiel Tesfaldet vs. Jesse Rutherford
James Reed vs. Jarrett Nelson
Nolan DeMers vs. Sean Strube
Keyes Nelson vs. James Kanott
Mike Seymour vs. Brooks Boyer
Corey Roberts vs. Loyd Chase
Cody Land Matt vs. Murphy

Dynasty Combat Sports 18: Arocho vs Rojas

Taylor Dutcher vs. Daniel Brown
Keegan Blanco vs. Jacob Sazzman
Erik Rostvet vs. David Monk
Kerwin Sherrill vs. Jorge Perez
Christina Ferency vs. Alexandria Stobbe
Kaleb Neugin vs. Emeka Ifekandu
Matt Schartz vs. Tanner Leichleiter
Michael Duffy vs. Erick Murray
Anthony Byers vs. Nate Morrow
Delfino Benitez vs. Quintin Vogt
Troy Nawrocki vs. Tower Robinson was declared a draw
Chad Obermiller vs. Jordan Hernandez
Roberto Rojas Jr. vs. Josh Arocho
h

Dynasty Combat Sports 17: Nebraska City Showdown II

Dylan Crofford vs. Drew Churchill
Derek Henkens vs. Jason Kiser
Keys Nelson vs. Jordan Heiderman
Jarrett Nelson vs. Dakota Butrick
Carlos Woolard vs. Quintin Vogt
J.W. Kiser vs. Dakota McCormach
Dan Shimkus vs. Chase Samples
Erick Murray vs. Jeremy Heiderman
Loyd Chase vs. Jordan Hernandez
Jarrod L’Heureux vs. Jeremy Clary
Darrick Minner vs. Erik Vo

Dynasty Combat Sports 16: Spring Brawl 2015

Tony Olvera vs. Caleb Hall
Christina Ferency vs. Angela Gwinnup
Jordan Brooks vs. Daryl Holthus
Tanner Leichleiter vs. Ethan Hopp
Jessica Ertl vs. Sydney Sallach
Trey Smith vs. Loyd Chase
Nate Morrow vs. Nolan DeMers
Tower Robinson vs. Erik Rostvet
Anthony Lott vs. Jake Kocanda
Corey Davis vs. Jeremy Gabel
Boimah Karmo vs. Justin Weaver
Dwight Joseph vs. Nate Gosens
Brian Monaghan vs. Jett Jones
Omar Choudhury vs. Cody Land
William Joplin vs. Charlie DuBray
Jason Brilz vs. Scott Hough

Dynasty Combat Sports 15: Columbus Fight Night

Jeremane McCray vs. J.W. Kiser
Rory Wilkinson vs. Jose Villanueva
James Reed vs. Rakeem Campbell
Isiah Willaims vs. Jeremy Heiderman
Tony Olvera vs. Drew Churchill
Tyler Mathison vs. Rolando Gonzalez
Jordan Heiderman vs. Chad Roberts
Levi Melcher vs. Quintin Vogt
James Kanott vs. Brooks Boyer
Nicholas Wright vs. Jesse Free
Sarah Patterson vs. Kate Bloomfield

Dynasty Combat Sports 14: Tarkio Challenge

Darrick Minner vs. Shaine Moffitt
Jaquis Williams vs. Jett Jones
Keyes Nelson vs. Tyler Hayes
Quintin Vogt vs. Jesse Barton
Michael Eddlemon vs. Christian Hoefling
Zach Hughes vs. Chad Roberts
Nate Morrow vs. Fred Rios
Jordan Brooks vs.Tyler Angel
h

Dynasty Combat Sports 13: The Validation

Caleb Hall vs. Chad Stanley
Rebecca Wells vs. Jen Bacon
Trey Smith vs. Levi Melcher
Adam Valcourt vs. Justin Schenk
Ethan Hopp vs. James Kanott
Delfino Benitez vs. Jesse Rutherford
Raufeon Stots vs. Tyler Mathison
Jozette Cotton vs. Kilistina Makihele
Cody Land vs. Josh Smith
h

Dynasty Combat Sports 12: Seasons Beatings 2014

Tom Kawamura vs. Dan Shimkus
Justin Weaver vs. James Reed
Tower Robinson vs. Anthony Cox
Anthony Lott vs. Levi Melcher
Erin Smith vs. Janie Konyek
Ethan Hopp vs. Zach Hughes
Anthony Byers vs. Trey Smith
James Kanott vs. Virgil Knight Jr
Boimah Karmo vs. Mike Messer
Corey Davis vs. Jesse Free
Tate Wright vs. Ryan Thompson
Darrick Minner vs. Jordan Hernandez
Grant Dawson vs. Matt Williams
Dakota Cochrane vs. Ted Worthington
Tower Robinson vs. Justin Weaver
Donavon Winters vs. Josh Arocho
Alonzo Martinez vs. Charlie DuBray

Dynasty Combat Sports 10: The Dedication

Jake Kocanda vs. Christian Hoefling
James Kanott vs. Jace Fabian
Jesse Rutherford vs. Jesse Barton
Justin Schenk vs. Rodney Petersen Jr
Ethan Hopp vs. Dan Shimkus
Trey Smith vs. David Monk
Michael Duffy vs. Zach Hughes
Nicholas Carbajal vs. Nick Sutton
Richard Barajas vs. Morgan Schulz
Kevin Gray vs. Tony Crowder
Bryan Corley vs. Josh Arocho

Dynasty Combat Sports 9: Nebraska City Showdown

Johnny Torres Jr vs. Joaqin Sanchez
David Monk vs. Jesse Barton
Ethan Hopp vs. Christopher Canfield
Frank Trombino vs. Bryn Cech
Christian Hoefling vs. Anthony Pemoulie
Jarrett Nelson vs. Dylan Crofford
Quintin Vogt vs. Sergio Perez
Matthew Edwards vs. Justin Schenk
Tower Robinson vs. Blake Kennell
Loyd Chase vs. Anthony Byers
Donnie Hamilton vs. Dallas Barrett
Darrick Minner vs. Tony Crowder

Dynasty Combat Sports 8: Fights at AG Park 2

Michael Duffy vs. Tanner Dickey
Casi Lee vs. Tara Nelsen
Cody Keck vs. Juan Varay
David Monk vs. Bryn Cech
Micah Peatrowsky vs. Seth Snodgrass
Angel Ortega vs. Nick Sutton
Anthony Lott vs. Ashton Caniglia
Leviticus Roberson vs. Patrick Fletcher
Harley Clark vs. Brooks Boyer
Zach Hughes vs. Spencer Risch
Kassius Holdorf vs. Ted Worthington

Dynasty Combat Sports 7: Spring Brawl 2014

Reynold Reed vs. Damien Todd
Jordan Vigil vs. Christopher Mohr
Virgil Knight Jr vs. Trenton Palmer
Cody Keck vs. Jarrett Nelson
Corey Davis vs. Ethan Stevenson
Grant Dawson vs. Justin Weaver
Mark Scudder vs. Vic Hall
Kevin Benson vs. Corey Roberts
Jarrod L’Heureux vs. Ron Jackson
Delfino Benitez vs. Carlos Gonzalez
Livingston Lukow vs. Timehin Babalola
Rob Mitchell vs. Abraham Wagner
KCFA 20

KCFA 20: Fight For a Cure

Daniel Harkins vs Shantrell Wilson
Theo Brown vs Chance Byrd
JW Kiser vs Raymon Powell
Stephon Ragan vs Austin Bass
Lainey Nations vs Amanda Byers
Arnold Dinh vs Elijah Scott
Cesar Gutierrez vs Antonio Martinez
Nate Gossens vs Daron Mccant
Derek Bohi vs Lucas Overcast

KCFA 19

Daniel Harkins vs Shantrell Wilson
Theo Brown vs Chance Byrd
JW Kiser vs Raymon Powell
Stephon Ragan vs Austin Bass
Lainey Nations vs Amanda Byers
Arnold Dinh vs Elijah Scott
Cesar Gutierrez vs Antonio Martinez
Nate Gossens vs Daron Mccant
Derek Bohi vs Lucas Overcast

KCFA 18

RDerek Mills vs Tyler Rowe
Jacob Thrall vs Alan Olivas
Joel Moore vs RJay Casper
Arnold Dinh vs Alex Pedockie
Calvin Williams vs Mike Breeden
Eric Hicks vs Cole Renick
Chance Camacho vs Brandon Evans
Autumn Cameron vs Florina Moeller
Brexton Everett vs Zach Long
Zach Hubbard vs Joe Estrada
Jacob Ekin vs Yazen Hajeh
Hugh Pulley vs Grant Dawson

KCFA 17

Raevon Wilson vs Justin Scott
Rjay Casper vs Chris Schulp
Isaiah Mountjoy vs Justin Brown
Stefaan Jefferson vs Dylan Fosdick
Cole Renick vs Travis Dobson
Josh Baker vs Troy Depriest
Ronnie Mayweather vs Josh Reed
Ben Elmore vs Craig Plunkett
Steven Graham vs Johnnie Roades
Yazan Hajeh vs Horacio Escobar
Trey Ogden vs Kenny Licea

KCFA 16

Trey Ogden vs Kuchlong Kuchlong
Derek Bohi vs Jake Zogg
Yazan Hajeh vs Nathan Gossens
Francisco Pintos vs Michael Hardiman
Zach Long vs Josh Reed
Daron Mccant vs Kazim Khan
Antonio Martinez vs Shaun Caswell
Chance Camacho vs Chris Schulp
Mike Breeden vs James Reed
Julie Russell vs Miranda Maverick
Stefaan Jefferson vs Ronnie Mayweather
Chance Byrd vs Conor Gross
Tyler Rowe vs Troy Depriest

KCFA: Fight For A Cure


Deng Deng vs Olu Wogu
Mindy Ashby vs Nici Kearney
Cole Renick vs Justin Brown
David Onama vs Travis Chapin
Chris Lamendola vs Cody King
Brandon Evans vs Jeffrey Molina
Galen Livingston vs Antonio Aguilar
Zach Long vs Domonic Garcia
Daron Mccant vs Demetrius Wilson
Jade Chun vs Julie Murray
Trisha Clark vs Moriel Charneski
Gaston Reyno vs Yohance Flager
Anthony Gutierrez vs Cory Ortiz

KCFA 15: Fight for your bike II


Andrew Carillo vs. Rodney Borden
Danny Tims vs. Grant Dawson
Raymond Powell vs. Travis Polsgrove
Wayne Jordan vs. Domonic Garcia
Chris Wooderson vs. Chris Jester
Alan Olivas vs. Chance Camacho
Ronnie Mayweather vs. James Craig
Mike Breeden vs. Josh Reed
Nick Stegmaier vs. Jason Gorrell
Antonio Martinez vs. Cesar Gutierrez
Yazan Hajeh vs. Robert Mitchell
Zach Long vs. Kenny Licea
Mike Breeden vs. Josh Reed
Steven Graham vs. Joe Estrada
Hannah Zeciri vs. Brenda Rodriquez
Andrew Carillo vs. Grant Dawson

KCFA 14: Witt vs Tully

Chris Lamendola vs Joseph Skeen
Isaiah Mountjoy Vs. Robert Miller
Galen Livingston Vs. Troy Depriest
Wayne Jordan Vs. Anthony Goldfield
Raymond Powell Vs. Zach Scroggin
Drew Shippy Vs. Aryon Nelson
Brandon Carter Vs. Tim Matney
Yazan Hajeh Vs. Aaron Goldfield
Dominic Garcia Vs. Justin Gorrell
Kyle Noblitt Vs. Anthony Garrett
Jade Chun Vs. Leiloni Stewart
Julian Marquez Vs. Jesse Jones
Trey Ogden Vs. Nick Radtka
Jason Witt Vs. Josh Tully

Legion Combat Sports: LCS 23

Cheryl Salazar vs. Elysa Prescher
Andy Carter vs. Matthew Medina
Bradlee Macdonnell vs. Sam Humphries
Francisco Beltran vs. Terry Vanhoosear
Kameron Jordan vs. Mark Montague
Paul Reliz vs. Nate Saucedo
Ivan Imrick vs. Fabian Salazar
Herald Jackson vs. Willie Schwartzkoph
Roy Garza vs. Jon Schmidt
Craig Cordero vs Mark Hooper
Briston Brenton vs Chris Saucedo

Legion Combat Sports: LCS 22

Joey Munoz Pro vs Mitch Peterson
Steven Paprocki vs Jose Beltran
Paul Valdez vs Miles Worth
Kolby howell vs Isaiah lucero
Fabian Salazar vs Kenneth Brenneman
Joseph flores vs Terry Van Hoosear
Bradley macddonell vs jason fritzler
Jose hernandez vs Anthony Brooks Alvarez
Sam Humphries vs Dalton valdez
Noah Shaddock vs Francisco Beltran
Brandon townsend vs james evans
Willie swartzkoph vs tom graesser
Kerry Ashley vs Daniel Rodriguez
Abel Carv vs Mark Montague

LCS 21: Relentless

Robert French Vs Tim Loizer
Jake Gardner vs Trey Staff
Terry Van Hoosear vs Ruben Garza
Caitlin Giesen vs Miranda Parsons
Ryan War Bonnet vs Francisco Beltran
Nick Hall vs Jose Hernandez
Cody Kessler vs Roy Garza
John Schmidt vs Jared Olguin
Martin Sellers vs Briston Brenton
Jen Bacon vs Cheri Muraski
Bradan Erdman vs Kenneth Brenneman
Mark Hooper vs Jake Korte
Brock Smith vs Jake Adams
Ryan MacDonald vs Turrell Galloway
Laz Perez vs Joey Munoz

MCF 12

Michael Hale vs. Elliot Trisdale
Tony Villalba vs. John Decrescenzo
Dustin Ellwanger vs. Travis Pieper
Jason Batter vs Zues Blair
Jose Hernandez vs. Jaden Moe
Ricky Martin vs. Morgan Miller
Eric Mecham vs. Rex Littell Jr
Nate Smith vs. Delfino Benitez
Kohlman Scribner vs. Tower Robinson
Anthony Nelson vs. Brandon Bringewatt

MCF 11: St Patty’s Day Beatdown IV

Chase Comeau vs Zac Fox
Ricky Beck vs Zach Graham
Morgan Miller vs Ricky Martin
Taylor Mckeeman vs Eliot Trisdale
Martin Sellers III vs Seth Crane
Mark Hooper vs Rex Little, Jr.
Braden Erdman vs Jason Windham
Maurice Jackson vs Eric Prindle
Ryan Mcdonald vs Corey Roberts

MCF 10: St Patty’s Day Beatdown III

Cody Kessler vs. Jacob Clary
Erik Rostvet vs. Ty Barker
Jack Girard vs. Austin Manchanthasouk
Matt Schartz vs. Corbin Coomes
Brandon Morgan vs. Martin Sellers III
James Fleming vs. Jonathan Schmidt
Jon Kubicka vs. Mark Hooper
Joe Guerrero vs. Delfino Benitez
Gary Prince vs. Jeremy Clary
Ryan MacDonald vs. Baron Muller

MCF 9: St Patty’s Day Beatdown 2

Martin Sellers III vs. Jayson Holecheck
Jose Sabala vs. Chris Gard
Delfino Benitez vs. Austin Manchanthasouk
Erick Murray vs. Brandon Bringewatt
Ryan MacDonald vs. Kolby Howell
Dwight Joseph vs. Mark Hooper
Justin Weaver vs. Anthony Cox
Duane Johnson vs. Justin Thompson